Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 8 | COSTANTINO Alessia | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 15:41.05 |
| | | | | ATLETICA REGGINA | |
2 | 3 | PONTICIELLO Rosanna | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 15:49.67 |
| | | | | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | |
3 | 4 | POLITO Lucia | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 16:10.88 |
| | | | | ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
4 | 5 | FOGLIA Chiara | 1995 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 16:48.81 |
| | | | | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | |
5 | 6 | ROSSODIVITA Francesca | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 17:10.70 |
| | | | | GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
6 | 1 | BOTTICELLI Veronica | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 17:11.51 |
| | | | | ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. | |
| 2 | CLEMENTE Anna | 1994 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | Ass |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
| 7 | PANICO Tonia | 1994 | CF | BA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA BASILICATA | Ass |
| | | | | EUROATLETICA 96 BASILICATA | |
| 26 | FARINA Emanuela (FG) | 1995 | CF | BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | 16:50.13 |
| 17 | ANGELINI Anna Pia (FG) | 1994 | CF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | Ass |
| 25 | DICHIO Alessandra (FG) | 1995 | CF | MT087 EUROATLETICA 96 BASILICATA | Ass |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 1 | ANTINORI Maria Lina | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 11.83 |
| | | | | | ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
2 | 4 | 3 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 12.93 |
| | | | | | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | |
3 | 5 | 4 | ZACCO Giorgia | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 12.98 |
| | | | | | ASD ATL. CIRO QUARANTA PE | |
4 | 6 | 2 | BRUNO Melissa | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 13.42 |
| | | | | | ITALGEST SALENTO ATL. MATINO | |
5 | 7 | 5 | SARTI Alessandra | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 14.49 |
| | | | | | ARU TERNI AHMED COSTRUZIONI | |
6 | 8 | 8 | PLACANICA Roberta | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 14.79 |
| | | | | | S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | |
7 | 2 | 6 | DI DOMENICO Sabrina | 1995 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 16.07 |
| | | | | | IST. COMPR. SAN MARTINO IN P. | |
| 1 | 7 | MAZZA Lucia | 1995 | CF | BA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA BASILICATA | Ass |
| | | | | | G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 1 | PIERGALLINI Martina | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 10.16 |
| | | | | | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
2 | 5 | 3 | FUCCI Eleonora | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 10.65 |
| | | | | | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | |
3 | 6 | 2 | FASANO Eleonora | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 10.73 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
4 | 3 | 4 | BROZZETTI Maria Lisa | 1995 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 10.90 |
| | | | | | A.S.D.FALCO AZZURRO-CARICHIETI | |
5 | 1 | 6 | DE IULIIS Roberta | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 11.73 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA ISERNIA | |
6 | 8 | 5 | MENNA Agnese | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 11.78 |
| | | | | | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO | |
7 | 2 | 8 | SCARFONE Federica | 1995 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 12.07 |
| | | | | | ASI G.S. ASCHENEZ | |
| 7 | 7 | POSSIDENTE Luciacarmen | 1995 | CF | BA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA BASILICATA | Ass |
| | | | | | G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 1 | MASCIA Jenny | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 47.80 |
| | | | | | CUS URBINO | |
2 | 2 | 2 | LUCARELLI Annalisa | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 50.35 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
3 | 6 | 5 | VIZIOLI Maria Teresa | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 51.27 |
| | | | | | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
4 | 4 | 6 | ABATE Alessia | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 51.83 |
| | | | | | GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
5 | 5 | 3 | VITIELLO Claudia | 1994 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 54.04 |
| | | | | | A.S.D. HINNA ATLETICA SCAFATI | |
6 | 7 | 4 | SCIPIONE Silvia | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 54.08 |
| | | | | | ASD CUS ATLETICA CHIETI | |
7 | 8 | 8 | LATELLA Marialetizia | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 58.90 |
| | | | | | NUOVA ATLETICA FIAMMA ARANCA | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 1 | BUSCARINI Martina | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 40.81 |
| | | | | | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
2 | 4 | 2 | PASQUALE Lucia | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 41.36 |
| | | | | | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB | |
3 | 5 | 4 | MICHELI Sara | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 45.35 |
| | | | | | GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
4 | 6 | 3 | FORESTI Alessandra | 1994 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 45.93 |
| | | | | | ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | |
5 | 8 | 5 | GIORGIO Irene | 1995 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 47.20 |
| | | | | | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | |
6 | 7 | 6 | MOFFA Eugenia | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 48.19 |
| | | | | | LAETINA CAMPOLIETO | |
7 | 2 | 8 | RIOLO Giovanna | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 55.65 |
| | | | | | S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | SCOLOZZI Erika | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 3:08.99 |
| | | | | ATLETICA GIOVANILE TRICASE | |
2 | 8 | MOLINARO Martina | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 3:10.68 |
| | | | | ATHLETICLUB RAFFAELE LAMEZIA | |
3 | 4 | FABRIZI Monika | 1995 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 3:13.89 |
| | | | | A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | |
4 | 3 | DE BONIS Angela | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 3:18.22 |
| | | | | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | |
5 | 6 | PETTI Alessandra | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 3:24.43 |
| | | | | GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
6 | 5 | VAGNOLI Lucrezia | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 3:26.61 |
| | | | | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
7 | 1 | COPPONI Elisa | 1995 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 3:40.52 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | |
| 19 | LINI Debora (FG) | 1994 | CF | PG007 ASAL FOLIGNO | Ass |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | MARTINETTI Costanza | 1995 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 6:48.03 |
| | | | | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
2 | 2 | QUATRARO Vitania | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 6:58.50 |
| | | | | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
3 | 1 | BECCACECE Alessia | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 7:05.26 |
| | | | | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
4 | 4 | DI GESUALDO Olga | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 7:15.22 |
| | | | | A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | |
5 | 3 | VERNACCHIO Stefania | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 7:19.48 |
| | | | | A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | |
6 | 8 | PUGLIESE Ilaria | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 8:15.22 |
| | | | | ATHLETICLUB RAFFAELE LAMEZIA | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 1 | SPINA Paola - ANTINORI Maria Lina - PIERGALLINI Martina - BUSCARINI Martina | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 48.61 |
2 | 8 | 2 | LANCIANO Francesca - FASANO Eleonora - PASQUALE Lucia - GIRARDI Stefania | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 51.35 |
3 | 4 | 3 | FALCHETTI Federica - GUIDA Rosa - PATARINO Valeria - FUCCI Eleonora | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 51.65 |
4 | 3 | 4 | MICHELI Sara - BASILE Elena - BILANZOLA Giada - BROZZETTI Maria Lisa | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 52.94 |
5 | 2 | 5 | VIZIOLI Maria Teresa - MENNA Agnese - CIVITELLI Diana - SARTI Alessandra | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 56.65 |
6 | 7 | 6 | ABATE Alessia - RAIMONDO Giulia - DE IULIIS Roberta - VISOCCHI Eleonora | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 57.66 |
7 | 5 | 8 | SCARFONE Federica - COSENTINO Chiara - PLACANICA Roberta - SCARFONE Martina | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 58.67 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | DI BENEDETTO Isabella | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 42.49 |
| | | | | GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
2 | 1 | FABBRI Benedetta | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 36.73 |
| | | | | ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI | |
3 | 8 | IERACITANO Lucia | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 34.88 |
| | | | | NUOVA ATLETICA FIAMMA ARANCA | |
4 | 5 | ARGENTI Serena | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 33.21 |
| | | | | ARU TERNI AHMED COSTRUZIONI | |
5 | 2 | CASTRO Noemi | 1994 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 29.36 |
| | | | | CUS BARI | |
6 | 6 | D'ALESSANDRO Francesca | 1995 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 14.63 |
| | | | | POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | |
| 3 | ROSSI Anna | 1994 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | Ass |
| | | | | A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | |
| 7 | CASERTA Anna | 1994 | CF | BA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA BASILICATA | Ass |
| | | | | G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 8 | CANTARELLA Monia | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 14.68 |
| | | | | NUOVA ATLETICA FIAMMA ARANCA | |
2 | 1 | KONATE Ange Leticia | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 11.55 |
| | | | | SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
3 | 5 | STAMPACHIACCHERE Elisa | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 11.50 |
| | | | | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | |
4 | 3 | GUAGLIONE Carmela | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 11.02 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. VILLA LITERNO | |
5 | 6 | D'ANCONA Maria Noemi | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 7.91 |
| | | | | LAETINA CAMPOLIETO | |
6 | 2 | BARBIERI Adriana | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 7.42 |
| | | | | CUS BARI | |
7 | 4 | DI FLAMMINIO Deborah | 1995 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 6.75 |
| | | | | GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | IACOPINI Gioia | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 1.56 |
| | | | | ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. | |
2 | 5 | PIGLIAUTILE Lucrezia | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 1.53 |
| | | | | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
3 | 3 | PATARINO Valeria | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 1.50 |
| | | | | A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI | |
4 | 4 | SCIARRETTA Francesca | 1995 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 1.45 |
| | | | | A.S.D.FALCO AZZURRO-CARICHIETI | |
5 | 6 | IANIRO Alice | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 1.35 |
| | | | | LAETINA CAMPOLIETO | |
6 | 2 | GIRARDI Stefania | 1994 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 1.30 |
| | | | | AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | |
| 8 | IACOPINO Claudia | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | Ass |
| | | | | ATLETICA OLYMPUS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | DEL GATTO Roberta | 1995 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 5.21 |
| | | | | ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
2 | 2 | GREGORIO Sarah | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 4.73 |
| | | | | ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | |
3 | 4 | GRASSO Ilaria | 1994 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 4.72 |
| | | | | GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
4 | 3 | PESTICCIO Carmen | 1994 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 4.59 |
| | | | | A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | |
5 | 6 | VISOCCHI Eleonora | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 4.50 |
| | | | | ATLETICA ISERNIA | |
6 | 5 | CIVITELLI Diana | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 3.95 |
| | | | | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
7 | 8 | ARCIDIACONO Camilla | 1995 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | 3.69 |
| | | | | ARCOBALENO CASTROVILLARI | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | BASILE Maria Antonietta | 1995 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 31.12 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARANO | |
2 | 1 | ESPOSITO SANSONE Lucia | 1994 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 26.15 |
| | | | | ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI | |
3 | 4 | SANTOFERRARA Marika | 1995 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 26.04 |
| | | | | A.S.D.FALCO AZZURRO-CARICHIETI | |
4 | 5 | FEDERICO Jessica | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 25.36 |
| | | | | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | |
5 | 2 | ZINGARO Roberta | 1995 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 23.57 |
| | | | | A.S. ' BELVEDERE ' ANDRIA | |
6 | 6 | PETRELLA Martina | 1994 | CF | MO000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MOLISE | 19.83 |
| | | | | LAETINA CAMPOLIETO | |
| 8 | ZOCCALI Sofia | 1995 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | Ass |
| | | | | ASI G.S. ASCHENEZ | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | LANCIANO Francesca | 1994 | CF | PU000 RAPPRESENTATIVA PUGLIA | 11.68 |
| | | | | ITALGEST SALENTO ATL. MATINO | |
2 | 4 | BILANZOLA Giada | 1995 | CF | AB000 RAPPRESENTATIVA ABRUZZO | 11.50 |
| | | | | GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
3 | 1 | ROMAGNOLI Ilaria | 1995 | CF | MA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE | 11.42 |
| | | | | SPORT ATL. FERMO | |
4 | 3 | FALCHETTI Federica | 1994 | CF | CA000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CAMPANIA | 10.33 |
| | | | | A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | |
5 | 5 | GRASSELLI Chiara | 1994 | CF | UM000 RAPPRESENTATIVA UMBRIA | 9.44 |
| | | | | ATL.LIB. CITTA' DI CASTELLO | |
| 8 | ORLANDO Alba | 1994 | CF | CL000 RAPPRESENTATIVA CALABRIA | Ass |
| | | | | ASI G.S. ASCHENEZ | |
|