Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 11 | KADIRI Hamid | 1981 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h09:39 |
2 | 2 | ADIM Ismail | 1979 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h10:41 |
3 | 607 | DI PUOTI Francesco | 1976 | SM | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h12:57 |
4 | 609 | FARINA Antonio | 1987 | SM | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h13:22 |
5 | 334 | PETRUZZELLI Alessandro | 1966 | MM45 | NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' | 1h16:51 |
6 | 119 | PERRILLO Emilio | 1967 | MM40 | CE011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES | 1h17:10 |
7 | 338 | STELLATO Antonio | 1973 | MM35 | NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | 1h18:14 |
8 | 566 | MIRI Massimo | 1963 | MM45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h18:51 |
9 | 8 | PILLA Marciano | 1965 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h19:22 |
10 | 686 | DI BLASIO Gianni | 1965 | MM45 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h19:44 |
11 | 273 | D'ORSO Giuseppe | 1971 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h20:08 |
12 | 507 | ROMANO Armando | 1972 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h20:15 |
13 | 730 | VOLPACCHIO Nicola | 1970 | MM40 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h20:25 |
14 | 370 | IADEMARCO Angelo | 1985 | TM | CB746 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 1h20:27 |
15 | 133 | AMOROSO Antimo | 1971 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h20:30 |
16 | 9 | NABLI Lazhar | 1964 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h20:46 |
17 | 721 | MIGNOGNA Silvano | 1976 | MM35 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h20:50 |
18 | 30 | TEDESCO Giuseppe | 1975 | MM35 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h20:52 |
19 | 702 | GIORGIO Franco | 1968 | MM40 | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 1h20:55 |
20 | 7 | GRANDE Massimiliano | 1979 | TM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h21:07 |
21 | 485 | DI MANNO Antonio Raffae | 1968 | MM40 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 1h21:12 |
22 | 670 | PERROTTA Vittorio | 1968 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h21:18 |
23 | 226 | FRANCIER Giovanni | 1970 | MM40 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 1h21:37 |
24 | 145 | OSIRIDE Raffaele | 1980 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h21:40 |
25 | 152 | VOZZA Domenico | 1978 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h21:57 |
26 | 458 | RAUCCI Pasquale | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h22:01 |
27 | 687 | DI RENZO Alessio | 1979 | TM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h22:06 |
28 | 255 | PRENCIPE Domenico | 1957 | MM50 | LIBER LIBERO | 1h22:15 |
29 | 4 | ROCCO Martina | 1986 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 1h22:23 |
30 | 706 | PINTO Angelo | 1969 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h23:12 |
31 | 608 | MEDUGNO Cristian | 1978 | TM | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h23:19 |
32 | 10 | GIANFRANCESCO Raffaele | 1964 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h23:22 |
33 | 91 | VINCI Domenico | 1970 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h23:39 |
34 | 294 | MORRA Antonio | 1963 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h23:46 |
35 | 434 | FERONE Domenico | 1956 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h23:47 |
36 | 559 | DI LELLO Marco | 1970 | MM40 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h24:02 |
37 | 504 | DI GIROLAMO Fausto | 1970 | MM40 | CE011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES | 1h24:04 |
38 | 343 | BORRIELLO Nicola | 1970 | MM40 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h24:10 |
39 | 169 | IACCARINO Antonino | 1970 | MM40 | NA370 ASD CSAAS AMAT. ATL. SORRENTO | 1h24:10 |
40 | 567 | DONATELLI Antonio | 1972 | MM35 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h24:15 |
41 | 134 | AURIEMMA Pasquale | 1969 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h24:17 |
42 | 691 | MUGNANO Rocco | 1969 | MM40 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h24:19 |
43 | 618 | MEROLA Luigi | 1962 | MM45 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h24:23 |
44 | 612 | IANNOTTA Domenico | 1968 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h24:34 |
45 | 704 | D'ORSI Antonietta | 1968 | MF40 | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 1h24:40 |
46 | 214 | GIONTA Massimo | 1973 | MM35 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h24:40 |
47 | 150 | SANTAGATA Francesco | 1972 | MM35 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h24:42 |
48 | 265 | CIOCIA Luigi | 1961 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h24:44 |
49 | 5 | COMARCA Valentino | 1980 | SM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 1h24:52 |
50 | 278 | DI DONATO Donato | 1966 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h24:54 |
51 | 15 | D'ANDREA Francesco | 1963 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h24:54 |
52 | 296 | PAONE Raffaele | 1977 | SM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h25:06 |
53 | 23 | MAIENZA Pietro | 1975 | MM35 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h25:15 |
54 | 354 | MERTINO Carmine | 1982 | TM | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h25:19 |
55 | 674 | ATTERRATO Massimiliano | 1969 | MM40 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h25:20 |
56 | 635 | LANZILLI Sergio | 1967 | MM40 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 1h25:22 |
57 | 415 | FOSCHI Luigi | 1958 | MM50 | CB033 ATLETICA LARINO | 1h25:23 |
58 | 601 | CESARANO Vincenzo | 1971 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h25:27 |
59 | 697 | TESTA Nico | 1978 | TM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h25:29 |
60 | 41 | CANGIANO Francesco Save | 1966 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h25:29 |
61 | 328 | DI PARDO Arianna | 1980 | TF | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h25:45 |
62 | 232 | GIULIANO Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h25:49 |
63 | 33 | PASCARELLA Ciro | 1977 | TM | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h25:55 |
64 | 345 | CIRILLO Corrado | 1972 | MM35 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h25:57 |
65 | 533 | CORRADO Stefano | 1969 | MM40 | A.S.D A.S.D. ATINA TRAIL RUNNING | 1h26:00 |
66 | 212 | GIANFRANCESCO Antonio | 1969 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h26:12 |
67 | 335 | VENERUSO Giovanni | 1963 | MM45 | NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' | 1h26:13 |
68 | 679 | COLONNA Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h26:15 |
69 | 423 | CELESTINO Michele | 1963 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h26:36 |
70 | 336 | AMBROSIO Vincenzo | 1952 | MM55 | NA900 A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN | 1h26:40 |
71 | 333 | PETRUZZELLI Antonio | 1968 | MM40 | NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' | 1h26:45 |
72 | 140 | FARINA Nicola | 1983 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h26:46 |
73 | 682 | DE ANGELIS Fernando | 1969 | MM40 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h26:47 |
74 | 400 | PILONE Elia | 1966 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h26:51 |
75 | 160 | LEONETTI Domenico | 1966 | MM45 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h26:53 |
76 | 692 | PASQUALE Michelino | 1959 | MM50 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h26:57 |
77 | 163 | PAVONE Francesco | 1976 | MM35 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h27:02 |
78 | 87 | VERDE Paolo | 1967 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h27:05 |
79 | 545 | DEL VILLANO Vincenzo | 1975 | SM | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h27:16 |
80 | 337 | MONTI Casimiro | 1962 | MM45 | NA900 A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN | 1h27:25 |
81 | 111 | AMATO Mario | 1964 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h27:28 |
82 | 342 | BASILE Carmine | 1976 | MM35 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h27:33 |
83 | 503 | DE NARDO Mario | 1986 | TM | CE011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES | 1h27:38 |
84 | 505 | ELIA Marcello | 1978 | TM | CE011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES | 1h27:40 |
85 | 139 | DE LISE Gerardo | 1974 | MM35 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h27:47 |
86 | 690 | MANGIFESTA Antonio | 1968 | MM40 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h27:51 |
87 | 445 | LETIZIA Angelo | 1977 | TM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h27:51 |
88 | 441 | GUERRIERO Francesco | 1972 | MM35 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h27:54 |
89 | 263 | CAPASSO Francesco | 1970 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h27:56 |
90 | 408 | COPPOLA Matteo | 1968 | MM40 | CE549 ASD AMICI DEL POD. MADDALONI | 1h28:01 |
91 | 394 | LELLA Leonardo | 1971 | MM40 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h28:01 |
92 | 468 | TELLONE Michele | 1954 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h28:10 |
93 | 76 | PETRARCA Raffaele | 1974 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h28:15 |
94 | 506 | PARISI Ulderico | 1964 | MM45 | CE011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES | 1h28:17 |
95 | 501 | VALENTINO Angelo | 1968 | MM40 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h28:19 |
96 | 414 | PALMIERI Eduardo | 1967 | MM40 | CB033 ATLETICA LARINO | 1h28:30 |
97 | 653 | MASCIO Alessandro | 1977 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h28:37 |
98 | 651 | MARRO Silvio | 1952 | MM55 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h28:37 |
99 | 596 | ANTROPOLI Luca Michele | 1962 | MM45 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h28:40 |
100 | 591 | GATTI Philipo | 1970 | MM40 | RAV R RAV ROMA | 1h28:42 |
101 | 535 | GABRIELE Tommaso | 1956 | MM55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h29:02 |
102 | 727 | RUSSO Mauro | 1967 | MM40 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h29:03 |
103 | 643 | CIPOLLA Agostino | 1951 | MM60 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h29:04 |
104 | 418 | AMOROSO Simmaco | 1954 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h29:07 |
105 | 72 | NOGAROTTO Antonio | 1968 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h29:10 |
106 | 733 | CAPUTO Agostino | 1953 | MM55 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h29:13 |
107 | 705 | SACCO Maria | 1969 | MF40 | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 1h29:14 |
108 | 517 | COLIPI Giovanni | 1967 | MM45 | A.S.D A.S.D. ATINA TRAIL RUNNING | 1h29:15 |
109 | 722 | NOVELLI Claudio | 1957 | MM50 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h29:16 |
110 | 210 | DI LUCENTE Fabrizio | 1967 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h29:17 |
111 | 120 | PICONE Giosue' | 1991 | PM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h29:19 |
112 | 738 | D'ANDREA Giovanni | 1983 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h29:24 |
113 | 713 | DE ROSA Gianluigi | 1959 | MM50 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h29:30 |
114 | 347 | DEL GATTO Antonio | 1957 | MM50 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h29:35 |
115 | 349 | DI SARNO Antonio | 1972 | MM35 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h29:36 |
116 | 496 | LUBRANO Alfonso | 1967 | MM40 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h29:50 |
117 | 203 | CIARALDI Alberto | 1960 | MM50 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h29:54 |
118 | 222 | GIANGRANDE Domenico | 1974 | MM35 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h29:55 |
119 | 424 | D'ANNA Donato | 1954 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h29:55 |
120 | 185 | RACE Salvatore | 1971 | MM40 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h29:56 |
121 | 143 | MAGLIOCCA Francesco | 1968 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h29:57 |
122 | 288 | LETTERA Mario | 1966 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h29:58 |
123 | 64 | LIOTTO Giuseppe | 1966 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h30:00 |
124 | 594 | SCHIOPPO Pietro | 1962 | MF45 | MARAT MARATHON BACOLI | 1h30:01 |
125 | 479 | TAMMARO Enrico | 1961 | MM50 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h30:20 |
126 | 688 | GRASSI Vincenzo | 1977 | TM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h30:20 |
127 | 604 | CIRIELLO Luigi | 1967 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h30:23 |
128 | 129 | AURICCHIO Michele Giuse | 1966 | MM45 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 1h30:26 |
129 | 348 | DI CRISTO Luigi | 1970 | MM40 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h30:30 |
130 | 170 | CAPUANO Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h30:30 |
131 | 135 | CAIAZZO Antimo | 1971 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h30:32 |
132 | 443 | LASCO Giovanni | 1963 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h30:33 |
133 | 297 | PAPA Tammaro | 1977 | SM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h30:34 |
134 | 672 | APRILE Giovanni | 1976 | MM35 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h30:35 |
135 | 83 | IMPROTA Massimo | 1972 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h30:39 |
136 | 580 | D'AMBROSIO Michele | 1967 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h30:39 |
137 | 147 | PAGLINO Ciro | 1970 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h30:40 |
138 | 442 | LASCO Federico | 1964 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h30:41 |
139 | 595 | GALLACCIO Angelo | 1982 | TM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h30:41 |
140 | 740 | ESPOSITO Francesco | 1974 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h30:42 |
141 | 570 | LETTIERI Federico | 1951 | MM60 | NA325 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI | 1h30:43 |
142 | 490 | RENZO Giancarlo | 1959 | MM50 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 1h30:45 |
143 | 241 | GOGLIA Margherita | 1974 | MF35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h30:47 |
144 | 499 | MONTELLA Antonio | 1956 | MM55 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h30:47 |
145 | 231 | AVOLIO Lucia | 1975 | MF35 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 1h30:49 |
146 | 465 | TOPA Antonio | 1991 | PM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h30:51 |
147 | 470 | VALENTINO Giuseppe | 1966 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h30:56 |
148 | 42 | CANGIANO Umberto Gerald | 1959 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h31:01 |
149 | 516 | VENDITTELLI Giovannino | 1958 | MM50 | CB038 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO | 1h31:06 |
150 | 157 | CUSANO Giacomo | 1966 | MM45 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h31:10 |
151 | 173 | CONSON Stefano | 1974 | MM35 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h31:16 |
152 | 438 | GOLINO Michele | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h31:34 |
153 | 425 | DE SANTIS Fiorenzo | 1977 | TM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h31:39 |
154 | 512 | LOMBARDI Domenico | 1977 | TM | CB038 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO | 1h31:41 |
155 | 477 | NDIAYE Serigne Abdoul a | 1978 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h31:51 |
156 | 735 | BERNARDO Remo | 1966 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h31:52 |
157 | 181 | SANTORO Salvatore | 1975 | MM35 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h31:54 |
158 | 313 | SPENA Domenico | 1993 | JM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h31:55 |
159 | 180 | MERONE Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h32:00 |
160 | 164 | SANTOPADRE Domenico | 1960 | MM50 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h32:06 |
161 | 656 | SALVATORE Angelo | 1976 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h32:17 |
162 | 213 | GIANFRANCESCO Fernando | 1968 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h32:17 |
163 | 81 | SENESE Adriano | 1966 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h32:24 |
164 | 684 | DE SANCTIS Saverio | 1955 | MM55 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h32:28 |
165 | 639 | APPUGLIESE Michele | 1967 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h32:30 |
166 | 748 | PIRONE Nicola | 1972 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h32:31 |
167 | 510 | MARTINELLI Sandra | 1975 | MF35 | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1h32:32 |
168 | 260 | BATTISTA Michele | 1977 | SM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h32:39 |
169 | 201 | BORNASCHELLA Anna | 1974 | MF35 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h32:40 |
170 | 176 | ESPOSITO Biagio | 1960 | MM50 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h32:40 |
171 | 182 | PAPARONE Giosue' | 1963 | MM45 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h32:40 |
172 | 16 | D'ANDREA Nicola | 1962 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h32:40 |
173 | 215 | IANNALFO Rinaldo | 1966 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h32:46 |
174 | 174 | DI MEO Matteo | 1976 | MM35 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h32:50 |
175 | 413 | FIORE Igino | 1967 | MM40 | CB033 ATLETICA LARINO | 1h33:01 |
176 | 350 | FALANGA Massimo | 1972 | MM35 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h33:02 |
177 | 624 | RAGOZZINO Michele | 1971 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h33:05 |
178 | 419 | BELLOPEDE Domenico | 1949 | MM60 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h33:11 |
179 | 437 | GARATTO Alessandro | 1977 | TM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h33:11 |
180 | 40 | ARBORE Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h33:20 |
181 | 105 | IAVAZZO Biagio | 1976 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h33:20 |
182 | 89 | VITALE Pasquale | 1972 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h33:23 |
183 | 744 | RITUCCI Armando | 1978 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h33:28 |
184 | 569 | MARIORENZI Antonio | 1971 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h33:32 |
185 | 299 | PAROLISI Salvatore | 1966 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h33:35 |
186 | 304 | RECCIA Giovanni | 1969 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h33:40 |
187 | 696 | TASILLO Nicola | 1960 | MM50 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h33:44 |
188 | 289 | LIOTTI Giuseppe Antonio | 1963 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h33:47 |
189 | 27 | PASTORE Biagio | 1963 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h33:48 |
190 | 472 | DE SIMIO Amedeo | 1950 | MM60 | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | 1h33:49 |
191 | 575 | CAPRARO Guglielmo | 1957 | MM50 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h33:52 |
192 | 57 | FABOZZI Ferdinando | 1980 | TM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h33:58 |
193 | 71 | NAPPA Alessandro | 1972 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h33:58 |
194 | 703 | MASTRONARDI Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 1h34:03 |
195 | 478 | PARISI Sergio | 1958 | MM50 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h34:05 |
196 | 657 | MADDONNI Luca | 1967 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h34:07 |
197 | 65 | MANNO Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h34:09 |
198 | 39 | ANDREOZZI Marcello | 1973 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h34:10 |
199 | 325 | D'ERRICO Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h34:13 |
200 | 701 | D'AGUANNO Antonio | 1957 | MM50 | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 1h34:18 |
201 | 225 | MASTRIANNI Caterina | 1968 | MF40 | NA008 ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE | 1h34:31 |
202 | 279 | DI MARZO Aniello | 1963 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h34:31 |
203 | 652 | DI FIORE Antonio | 1948 | MM60 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h34:41 |
204 | 48 | COSCIONE Giuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h34:42 |
205 | 236 | BORTONE Nicola | 1975 | MM35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h34:43 |
206 | 122 | MAIORCA Francesco | 1960 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h34:44 |
207 | 528 | D'AMICO Angelo Giuseppe | 1967 | MM40 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h34:44 |
208 | 211 | DI VITO Giuseppe | 1971 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h34:45 |
209 | 546 | PALOMBO Sandro | 1967 | MM40 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h34:46 |
210 | 511 | EVANGELISTA Francesco | 1962 | MM45 | CB038 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO | 1h34:46 |
211 | 63 | LIONIELLO Mauro | 1969 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h34:47 |
212 | 522 | FARAONE Vittorio | 1965 | MM45 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h34:47 |
213 | 103 | IAVARONE Luciano | 1975 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h34:48 |
214 | 747 | FEOLA Massimo | 1970 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h34:49 |
215 | 631 | PASQUALE Mario | 1963 | MM45 | BN050 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME | 1h34:51 |
216 | 681 | D'AURELIO Giuseppe | 1976 | MM35 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h35:00 |
217 | 383 | CEFARATTI Angelo | 1968 | MM40 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h35:00 |
218 | 728 | SELVAGGIO Nicola | 1972 | MM35 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h35:01 |
219 | 540 | PIZZI Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h35:07 |
220 | 658 | LA POSTA Fabio | 1976 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h35:08 |
221 | 745 | MILANESE Giustino | 1960 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h35:08 |
222 | 359 | PERFETTO Francesco | 1977 | TM | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h35:09 |
223 | 542 | VICOLI Tiziano Antonio | 1966 | MM45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h35:09 |
224 | 720 | MARIANO Giovanni | 1951 | MM60 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h35:12 |
225 | 178 | LUBRANO LAVADERA Rossel | 1971 | MF40 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h35:13 |
226 | 175 | DI MEO Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h35:13 |
227 | 381 | BERNARDO Ernesto | 1963 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h35:15 |
228 | 644 | DEL MATTO Luciano | 1961 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h35:31 |
229 | 151 | PELLEGRINO Alessandro | 1971 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h35:34 |
230 | 209 | DI LAURO Ciro | 1966 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h35:36 |
231 | 724 | PASSARELLA Cosmo | 1960 | MM50 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h35:38 |
232 | 301 | PELLINO Michele | 1970 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h35:40 |
233 | 327 | DEL PRETE Mauro | 1982 | TM | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h35:49 |
234 | 614 | MADONNA Gianfranco | 1959 | MM50 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h35:52 |
235 | 471 | VASTELLO Angelo | 1967 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h35:54 |
236 | 459 | ROSATO Biagio | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h36:01 |
237 | 317 | CARCIERO Giuseppe | 1970 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h36:05 |
238 | 534 | PAGANO Piero Pasquale | 1962 | MM45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h36:09 |
239 | 204 | CIMORELLI Maurizio | 1972 | MM35 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h36:10 |
240 | 581 | DERIU Agostino | 1951 | MM60 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h36:15 |
241 | 541 | REALE Gianrocco | 1985 | SM | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h36:17 |
242 | 584 | D'ERMO Maurizio | 1969 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h36:18 |
243 | 723 | PADULO Giuseppe | 1972 | MM35 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h36:31 |
244 | 300 | PASCALE Sebastiano | 1963 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h36:35 |
245 | 487 | FIONDA Giuseppe | 1949 | MM60 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 1h36:36 |
246 | 22 | MAIELLO Pasquale | 1960 | MM50 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h36:37 |
247 | 74 | NUGNES Nicola | 1961 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h36:39 |
248 | 655 | PELLEGRINO Daniela | 1962 | MF45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h36:41 |
249 | 650 | UCCIFERRI Carmelo | 1952 | MM55 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h36:45 |
250 | 31 | VANACORE Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h36:48 |
251 | 562 | DI LAUDO Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h36:53 |
252 | 305 | RECCIA Sossio | 1981 | SM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h36:55 |
253 | 93 | MUNEROTTO Giancarlo | 1972 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h36:56 |
254 | 356 | PADUANO Giovanni | 1979 | TM | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h36:56 |
255 | 309 | SAVIANO Giovanni | 1960 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h37:01 |
256 | 585 | MUZZO Orazio | 1967 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h37:04 |
257 | 620 | MONACO Giacomo | 1960 | MM50 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h37:05 |
258 | 666 | PETRINO Domenico | 1959 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h37:08 |
259 | 678 | CANTORE Filippo | 1963 | MM45 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h37:08 |
260 | 564 | MASTRANGELO Gianfranco | 1966 | MM45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h37:10 |
261 | 183 | PICCOLO Adamo | 1960 | MM50 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h37:16 |
262 | 649 | FERRITTI Iolanda | 1981 | TF | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h37:27 |
263 | 88 | VERDE Girolamo | 1963 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h37:32 |
264 | 238 | COLETTA Claudio | 1967 | MM40 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h37:33 |
265 | 367 | AMOROSO Alfredo | 1954 | MM55 | NA062 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL | 1h37:40 |
266 | 44 | CATERINO Nicola | 1972 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h37:52 |
267 | 330 | MORMILE Rosario | 1970 | MM40 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h37:55 |
268 | 520 | GALLACCIO Antonio | 1986 | TM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h37:56 |
269 | 276 | DELLA PORTA Gennaro | 1975 | MM35 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h37:58 |
270 | 646 | MONACO Clorinda | 1974 | MF35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h37:59 |
271 | 491 | TARI Carmelino | 1964 | MM45 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 1h38:06 |
272 | 264 | CERVICATO Raffaele | 1959 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h38:08 |
273 | 240 | FUSCO Giuseppe | 1962 | MM45 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h38:12 |
274 | 28 | SALVO Mario | 1964 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h38:14 |
275 | 62 | LEMMA Tommaso | 1981 | TM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h38:15 |
276 | 136 | CINOTTI Antonio | 1963 | MM45 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h38:16 |
277 | 272 | D'ANGELO Luigi | 1965 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h38:18 |
278 | 603 | CIOFFI Raffaele | 1976 | MM35 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h38:18 |
279 | 647 | MADDONNI Marco | 1967 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h38:21 |
280 | 648 | TARTAGLIA Maurizio | 1963 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h38:22 |
281 | 184 | MASCIO Paolo | 1980 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h38:22 |
282 | 736 | PONE' Patrizio | 1959 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h38:29 |
283 | 167 | PETRACCIONE Gaetano | 1960 | MM50 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h38:35 |
284 | 100 | BENCIVENGA Riccardo | 1963 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h38:46 |
285 | 266 | COSTANZO Orazio | 1960 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h38:48 |
286 | 311 | SCHIAVONE Antonio | 1963 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h38:51 |
287 | 237 | VIGLIONE Giacomo | 1953 | MM55 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h38:54 |
288 | 227 | MADONNA Marco | 1986 | SM | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h38:55 |
289 | 36 | RAUCI Paolo | 1977 | TM | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h39:01 |
290 | 200 | BISCEGLIA Guglielmo | 1965 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h39:09 |
291 | 636 | GENOVESE Giuseppe | 1947 | MM60 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 1h39:10 |
292 | 191 | BORZACHIELLO Pasquale | 1953 | MM55 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1h39:12 |
293 | 216 | LOMBARDI Mario | 1979 | TM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h39:19 |
294 | 187 | PALUMBO Ciro | 1976 | MM35 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h39:19 |
295 | 435 | FERRELLI Alfonso | 1961 | MM50 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h39:20 |
296 | 640 | TORTOLA Paolo | 1978 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h39:22 |
297 | 221 | ZLATANCHEVA Krasimira K | 1978 | TF | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h39:24 |
298 | 45 | CHIACCHIO Angelo | 1955 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h39:26 |
299 | 128 | ITOLLO Ferdinando | 1962 | MM45 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 1h39:27 |
300 | 131 | BRUNO Gabriele | 1972 | MM35 | CE621 ASD ESERCITO G.S. 'GARIBALDI' | 1h39:28 |
301 | 268 | CRISTIANO Sosio | 1962 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h39:30 |
302 | 712 | D'AMICO Giovanni | 1965 | MM45 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h39:33 |
303 | 130 | DI SANTO Carlo | 1972 | MM35 | CE621 ASD ESERCITO G.S. 'GARIBALDI' | 1h39:37 |
304 | 439 | GOLINO Nicola | 1962 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h39:44 |
305 | 281 | GRANATA Domenico | 1970 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h39:49 |
306 | 523 | FARINACCIO Gianfranco L | 1978 | TM | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h39:50 |
307 | 421 | BIZZARRO Pietro | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h39:56 |
308 | 58 | FERRARA Giovanni | 1962 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h40:00 |
309 | 714 | DI PALMA Florimena | 1974 | MF35 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h40:01 |
310 | 310 | SAVIANO Vincenzo | 1967 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h40:02 |
311 | 627 | SCOTTO LAVINA Michele | 1946 | MM65 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h40:03 |
312 | 315 | SPENA Rocco | 1961 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h40:07 |
313 | 389 | DI GIOIA Annunzio | 1966 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h40:11 |
314 | 693 | PEZZOLI Pasquale | 1959 | MM50 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h40:14 |
315 | 560 | D'ALESSANDRO Amedeo | 1955 | MM55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h40:18 |
316 | 208 | DI GIOVANNI Paolo | 1961 | MM50 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h40:19 |
317 | 453 | PICCOLO Carlo | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h40:19 |
318 | 34 | NUZZO Giuseppe | 1966 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h40:19 |
319 | 427 | DI BIASE Donato | 1957 | MM50 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h40:20 |
320 | 99 | MAISTO Salvatore | 1954 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h40:26 |
321 | 206 | D'URBANO Alberto | 1974 | MM35 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h40:27 |
322 | 742 | FUSCHINO Mario | 1971 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h40:28 |
323 | 645 | ZULLO Franco | 1964 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h40:31 |
324 | 362 | SCOTTO DI COVELLA Tomma | 1956 | MM55 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h40:32 |
325 | 480 | VILLANO Bruno | 1967 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h40:33 |
326 | 549 | COLONNA Francesco | 1959 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h40:35 |
327 | 104 | MANGIACAPRA Luigi | 1960 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h40:37 |
328 | 407 | RUOTOLO Clemente | 1957 | MM50 | CE549 ASD AMICI DEL POD. MADDALONI | 1h40:38 |
329 | 743 | PISONI Filiberto | 1978 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h40:40 |
330 | 277 | DELLA PORTA Raffaele | 1970 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h40:41 |
331 | 641 | DI SISTO Giovanni | 1961 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h40:49 |
332 | 292 | LUPOLI Pasquale | 1952 | MM55 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h40:59 |
333 | 429 | DI PIPPO Sandrino | 1971 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h41:08 |
334 | 406 | PACCONE Giuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | CE549 ASD AMICI DEL POD. MADDALONI | 1h41:10 |
335 | 574 | CALCE Giovanni | 1956 | MM55 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h41:14 |
336 | 667 | MARTUCCI Aldo | 1964 | MM45 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h41:14 |
337 | 405 | IMBRIANO Anna Maria | 1972 | MF35 | CE549 ASD AMICI DEL POD. MADDALONI | 1h41:20 |
338 | 571 | L'ERARIO Leonardo | 1969 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h41:20 |
339 | 369 | DI PILATO Matteo | 1964 | MM45 | CB746 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 1h41:23 |
340 | 77 | PUOTI Basilio Antonio | 1956 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h41:27 |
341 | 388 | DELLA VECCHIA Raffaele | 1965 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h41:28 |
342 | 444 | MEZZACAPO Ciro | 1958 | MM50 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h41:34 |
343 | 610 | FIORILLO Vincenzo | 1967 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h41:37 |
344 | 602 | CESARINI Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h41:40 |
345 | 20 | LETIZIA Francesco | 1978 | TM | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h41:41 |
346 | 513 | MEROLA Salvatore | 1967 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h41:44 |
347 | 616 | PAPALE Nicola | 1961 | MM50 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h41:45 |
348 | 144 | NDIAYE Cheikh | 1989 | PM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h41:57 |
349 | 448 | MUSONE Raffaele | 1977 | TM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h41:59 |
350 | 361 | PRIGNANO Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h42:12 |
351 | 26 | PASCARELLA Ciro | 1964 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h42:15 |
352 | 417 | AFANO Felice | 1962 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h42:20 |
353 | 582 | NARDELLA Stefano | 1980 | TM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h42:23 |
354 | 283 | IOVINE Gregorio | 1964 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h42:28 |
355 | 113 | MAIALE Domenicogiuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h42:28 |
356 | 82 | SGLAVO Carmine | 1963 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h42:30 |
357 | 319 | MAGLIONE Mario | 1952 | MM55 | AV573 ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO | 1h42:30 |
358 | 291 | LOMBARDI Domenico | 1957 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h42:32 |
359 | 54 | DOCIMO Francesco | 1974 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h42:33 |
360 | 149 | SACCONE Gennaro | 1978 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h42:34 |
361 | 365 | SABINO Laura | 1981 | SF | IS016 VENAFRO SPORT TEAM | 1h42:34 |
362 | 590 | CACCIARELLA Daniele | 1972 | MM35 | RAV R RAV ROMA | 1h42:37 |
363 | 589 | GELFUSA Benedetto | 1962 | MM45 | RAV R RAV ROMA | 1h42:38 |
364 | 463 | SICA Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h42:39 |
365 | 737 | FRARACCIO Giuseppe | 1975 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h42:40 |
366 | 49 | DE LUISE Umberto | 1961 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h42:41 |
367 | 749 | GALEAZZO Giampiero | 1974 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h42:44 |
368 | 467 | TARTAGLIONE Pasquale | 1963 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h42:45 |
369 | 452 | PELUSO Michelangelo | 1967 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h42:46 |
370 | 53 | DIANA Antonio | 1955 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h42:49 |
371 | 323 | BRIGLIA Giuseppe | 1959 | MM50 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h42:52 |
372 | 475 | ESPOSITO Dario | 1981 | TM | GB478 GB ROMANI | 1h42:53 |
373 | 193 | BRUNACCINI Nicola | 1958 | MM50 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1h42:55 |
374 | 340 | MIRRA Vincenzo | 1953 | MM55 | NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | 1h42:57 |
375 | 532 | MARTINI Paolo | 1962 | MM45 | LIBER LIBERO | 1h42:59 |
376 | 536 | PASSUCCI Silvio | 1961 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h43:02 |
377 | 339 | VELLA Raffaele | 1951 | MM60 | NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | 1h43:05 |
378 | 613 | IZZO Giuseppe | 1971 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h43:06 |
379 | 699 | AMEDEI Fabrizio | 1965 | MM45 | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 1h43:07 |
380 | 625 | RICCIARDI Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h43:11 |
381 | 257 | ARENA Matteo | 1965 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h43:14 |
382 | 509 | IADEMARCO Nicola | 1955 | MM55 | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | 1h43:16 |
383 | 78 | ROSSI Carlo | 1953 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h43:20 |
384 | 155 | CAPPIELLO Luigi | 1968 | MM40 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h43:24 |
385 | 675 | BAGNOLI Nicola | 1953 | MM55 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h43:24 |
386 | 171 | PATRIARCA Bruno | 1980 | TM | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h43:30 |
387 | 148 | PERROTTA Antonio | 1962 | MM45 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h43:33 |
388 | 137 | CIOPPA Tommaso | 1977 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h43:36 |
389 | 275 | DEL PRETE Carmine | 1956 | MM55 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h43:40 |
390 | 617 | MARTUCCI Vincenzo | 1962 | MM45 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h43:41 |
391 | 494 | DI CAPRIO Fabio | 1975 | MM35 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h43:48 |
392 | 493 | DI CAPRIO Giuseppe | 1970 | MM40 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h43:48 |
393 | 556 | D'ALFONSO Mario | 1955 | MM55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h43:50 |
394 | 368 | MARINELLI Antonio | 1949 | MM60 | CB746 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 1h43:52 |
395 | 375 | VIRGINILLO Nicolino | 1967 | MM40 | IS018 RUNNING PENTRIA | 1h43:55 |
396 | 663 | IOVINE Francesco | 1964 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h44:00 |
397 | 138 | D'ANGELO Antonietta | 1973 | MF35 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h44:00 |
398 | 665 | REGA Salvatore | 1966 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h44:01 |
399 | 751 | DI LUDOVICO Claudio | 1955 | MM55 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h44:09 |
400 | 410 | SASSO Pietro | 1972 | MM35 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h44:20 |
401 | 202 | CAPRIO Cornelio | 1949 | MM60 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h44:23 |
402 | 98 | DI LORENZO Diomede | 1971 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h44:27 |
403 | 284 | IOVINELLA Bruno | 1967 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h44:42 |
404 | 457 | RAUCCI Giovanni | 1945 | MM65 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h44:58 |
405 | 256 | PALERMO Nicola | 1969 | MM40 | CSI00 CSI1 | 1h45:00 |
406 | 220 | VETTESE Ernesto | 1968 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h45:03 |
407 | 114 | PUORTO Francesco | 1962 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h45:10 |
408 | 379 | NORCIA Carola | 1981 | TF | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 1h45:14 |
409 | 500 | SUPPA Michele | 1948 | MM60 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h45:16 |
410 | 668 | PAGLINO Giuseppe | 1946 | MM65 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h45:18 |
411 | 68 | MIGLIACCIO Umberto | 1959 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h45:23 |
412 | 725 | PECE Antonio Carmine | 1967 | MM40 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h45:24 |
413 | 572 | POLVERINO Mario | 1969 | MM40 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h45:25 |
414 | 314 | SPENA Pasquale | 1962 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h45:29 |
415 | 464 | TAGLIALATELA Andrea | 1960 | MM50 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h45:30 |
416 | 55 | VILLANO Antimo | 1952 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h45:30 |
417 | 352 | LOVIDINI Salvatore | 1949 | MM60 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h45:37 |
418 | 12 | CATANIA Francesco | 1960 | MM50 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h45:43 |
419 | 322 | BORZACCHIELLO Vincenzo | 1952 | MM55 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h45:52 |
420 | 689 | GATTA Luigi Federico | 1958 | MM50 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h45:56 |
421 | 271 | D'AMBRA Salvatore | 1963 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h46:00 |
422 | 118 | ORONOS Salvatore | 1974 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h46:06 |
423 | 141 | IACOBUCCI Osvaldo | 1980 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h46:11 |
424 | 377 | PETRECCA Selineo | 1984 | TM | IS018 RUNNING PENTRIA | 1h46:16 |
425 | 378 | DONATELLI Nicola | 1966 | MM45 | IS013 ATLETICA AGNONE | 1h46:19 |
426 | 397 | MINADEO Michele | 1970 | MM40 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h46:20 |
427 | 393 | IANEVA Kamelia | 1966 | MF45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h46:21 |
428 | 578 | MEVO Lorenzo | 1958 | MM50 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h46:23 |
429 | 579 | FESTA Felice | 1955 | MM55 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h46:25 |
430 | 329 | GUIDA Salvatore | 1969 | MM40 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h46:27 |
431 | 97 | CASELLA Alberto | 1983 | TM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h46:40 |
432 | 583 | D'ALESSANDRO Gennaro | 1947 | MM60 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h46:51 |
433 | 659 | CENTRACCHIO Armando | 1963 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h46:59 |
434 | 447 | MASTROIANNI Nicola | 1963 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h47:10 |
435 | 515 | PETRUCCI Pietro | 1965 | MM45 | CB038 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO | 1h47:12 |
436 | 316 | TARANTINO Raffaele | 1972 | MM35 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h47:18 |
437 | 637 | MARCHETTA Giovanni | 1950 | MM60 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 1h47:25 |
438 | 380 | BARONE Gianfranco | 1964 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h47:27 |
439 | 132 | GULLO Nicola | 1958 | MM50 | CE621 ASD ESERCITO G.S. 'GARIBALDI' | 1h47:31 |
440 | 158 | DI MARCO Pier Francesco | 1972 | MM35 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h47:32 |
441 | 593 | PETRARCA Marco | 1974 | MM35 | RAV R RAV ROMA | 1h47:34 |
442 | 563 | BOLOGNESE Romano | 1956 | MM55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h47:35 |
443 | 384 | CIOCCIA Pasquale | 1965 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h47:50 |
444 | 729 | TAMBORRIELLO Domenico | 1953 | MM55 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h47:52 |
445 | 707 | VISONE Lucio | 1961 | MM50 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1h47:59 |
446 | 303 | RECCIA Gennaro | 1971 | MM40 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h48:16 |
447 | 573 | SIMEONE Pasquale | 1957 | MM50 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h48:22 |
448 | 244 | MOBILIA Nicola | 1958 | MM50 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h48:28 |
449 | 544 | DE FILIPPIS Claudio | 1959 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h48:34 |
450 | 449 | OVALLETTO Lorenzo | 1963 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h48:36 |
451 | 456 | RAGOZZINO Andrea | 1962 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h48:38 |
452 | 685 | DE TROIA Costantino | 1974 | MM35 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h48:43 |
453 | 252 | VENDITTI Carlo | 1971 | MM40 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h48:50 |
454 | 70 | MUNGIGUERRA Giovanni | 1972 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h48:55 |
455 | 318 | CERUOLO Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | AV573 ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO | 1h48:56 |
456 | 402 | RUGGIERO Salvatore | 1969 | MM40 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h48:57 |
457 | 243 | MATARAZZO Cosimo | 1975 | MM35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h49:01 |
458 | 351 | FICCO Giuseppe | 1958 | MM50 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h49:03 |
459 | 726 | RICCIUTO Bruno | 1961 | MM50 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h49:04 |
460 | 66 | RICCIUTO Gregorio | 1955 | MM55 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h49:04 |
461 | 161 | MARTINO Mauro | 1968 | MM40 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h49:08 |
462 | 251 | TOZZI Luigi | 1950 | MM60 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h49:09 |
463 | 358 | PALOMBA Luciano | 1957 | MM50 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h49:11 |
464 | 261 | BRIANESE Armando | 1989 | PM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h49:21 |
465 | 290 | LIGUORI Salvatore | 1966 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h49:31 |
466 | 106 | DE LUCIA Vincenzo | 1981 | TM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h49:40 |
467 | 619 | FERRO Giuseppe | 1955 | MM55 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h49:46 |
468 | 474 | PAGLIUCA Anna | 1957 | MF50 | NA325 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI | 1h49:49 |
469 | 35 | PALMIERO Pietro | 1944 | MM65 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h49:50 |
470 | 250 | TOZZI Giuseppe | 1952 | MM55 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h49:50 |
471 | 606 | DI CECIO Antonio | 1975 | MM35 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h49:50 |
472 | 530 | DE SOCIO Nicola | 1962 | MM45 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h49:51 |
473 | 561 | GIORGI Lorenzo | 1981 | SM | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h50:13 |
474 | 431 | FARINA Salvatore | 1950 | MM60 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h50:18 |
475 | 194 | PUCA Antimo | 1949 | MM60 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1h50:31 |
476 | 492 | DE MATTEO Carmine | 1975 | MM35 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h50:34 |
477 | 258 | BARBATO Luigi | 1960 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h50:34 |
478 | 382 | CALABRESE Cinzia | 1975 | MF35 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h50:34 |
479 | 262 | BRIANESE Vittorio | 1949 | MM60 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h50:34 |
480 | 19 | IZZO Giovanni | 1964 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h50:35 |
481 | 483 | D'AMICO Carmela | 1968 | MF40 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 1h50:37 |
482 | 598 | BERLANO Gianluca | 1976 | MM35 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h50:50 |
483 | 461 | SCALDARELLA Nicola | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h50:52 |
484 | 18 | FUCILE Maurizio | 1962 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h50:52 |
485 | 700 | BIONDILLO Alessandro | 1970 | MM40 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h50:52 |
486 | 168 | CICCARELLI Adriano | 1950 | MM60 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h50:53 |
487 | 32 | LOMBARDI Michele | 1966 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h50:59 |
488 | 285 | IOVINELLA Salvatore | 1954 | MM55 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h51:04 |
489 | 529 | D'ANDREA Antonino | 1959 | MM50 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h51:08 |
490 | 481 | MAZZARIELLO Luigi | 1975 | MM35 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h51:11 |
491 | 124 | IANNUCCI Gianpiero | 1964 | MM45 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 1h51:14 |
492 | 709 | BAGNOLI Luciano Giusepp | 1964 | MM45 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h51:20 |
493 | 101 | CORVINO Carmine | 1973 | MM35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h51:27 |
494 | 188 | DI DOMENICO Carmela | 1964 | MF45 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1h51:29 |
495 | 306 | RUSSO Andrea | 1957 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h51:36 |
496 | 326 | DEL PRETE Gennaro | 1955 | MM55 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h51:37 |
497 | 634 | SCARPELLINI Pasquale | 1965 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h51:40 |
498 | 95 | CASELLA Filomena | 1986 | TF | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h51:44 |
499 | 96 | CASELLA Luigi | 1963 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h51:44 |
500 | 409 | SERVIDEI Domenico | 1960 | MM50 | CE549 ASD AMICI DEL POD. MADDALONI | 1h51:49 |
501 | 86 | TURCO Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h51:50 |
502 | 519 | GIANGRANDE Andrea | 1971 | MM40 | LIBER LIBERO | 1h51:57 |
503 | 374 | PANNUNZIO Italo | 1961 | MM50 | IS013 ATLETICA AGNONE | 1h52:02 |
504 | 396 | MARCHETTA Vincenzo | 1954 | MM55 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h52:07 |
505 | 401 | RUGGIERO Maurizio | 1974 | MM35 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h52:07 |
506 | 13 | CENNAMO Vincenzo | 1976 | MM35 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h52:13 |
507 | 172 | CARANNANTE Teodoro | 1944 | MM65 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h52:14 |
508 | 717 | GARGANO Caterina | 1953 | MF55 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h52:15 |
509 | 495 | FUSCO Mario | 1985 | TM | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h52:25 |
510 | 59 | FIORILLO Carminevincenz | 1964 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h52:39 |
511 | 660 | D'ALFONSO Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h52:41 |
512 | 38 | SORRENTINO Placido | 1957 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h52:48 |
513 | 47 | CORVINO Carmine Davide | 1953 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h52:54 |
514 | 676 | BARTOLACCI Claudio | 1973 | MM35 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h53:03 |
515 | 249 | SPITALETTA Serafino | 1976 | MM35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h53:03 |
516 | 741 | FANTOZZI Damiano | 1957 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h53:17 |
517 | 746 | DI BUCCI Michele | 1967 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h53:17 |
518 | 298 | PAROLISI Ciro | 1961 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h53:21 |
519 | 312 | SORRENTINO Francesco | 1959 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h53:21 |
520 | 324 | CAPOBIANCO Gennaro | 1973 | MM35 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h53:29 |
521 | 484 | D'ALESSANDRO Luciano | 1957 | MM50 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 1h53:36 |
522 | 673 | ARCARI Claudio | 1962 | MM45 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h53:36 |
523 | 694 | SPARVIERI Gabriella | 1977 | TF | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h53:37 |
524 | 460 | SALVATORE Michele | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h53:38 |
525 | 25 | RUSSO Pietro | 1965 | MM45 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1h53:38 |
526 | 677 | BRINI Piergiorgio | 1944 | MM65 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h53:40 |
527 | 245 | RABUANO Giuseppe | 1952 | MM55 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h53:41 |
528 | 43 | CASERTA Luigi | 1943 | MM65 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h53:45 |
529 | 109 | PIZZORUSSO Biagio | 1957 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h53:47 |
530 | 446 | MALTEMPO Antonio | 1968 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h53:47 |
531 | 75 | PASCALE Patrizia | 1974 | MF35 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h53:59 |
532 | 159 | FRANCO Pasquale | 1966 | MM45 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h54:11 |
533 | 390 | GIULIANO Ugo | 1952 | MM55 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h54:15 |
534 | 287 | LAURIA Alessandro | 1960 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h54:20 |
535 | 115 | DE FALCO Domenico | 1961 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h54:53 |
536 | 440 | GOLINO Steven Antony | 1972 | MM35 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h54:56 |
537 | 537 | DI CESARE Nicolas | 1960 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h55:06 |
538 | 432 | FARRO Antonio | 1953 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h55:10 |
539 | 531 | DEL GOBBO Gino | 1957 | MM50 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h55:16 |
540 | 551 | NUBIA Stella | 1960 | MF50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h55:23 |
541 | 526 | TEDESCHI Domenico | 1961 | MM50 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h55:33 |
542 | 498 | MINGIONE Giuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 1h55:34 |
543 | 235 | BARILE Antonello | 1975 | MM35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h55:35 |
544 | 552 | SANESE Antonella | 1965 | MF45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h55:37 |
545 | 373 | MARCOVECCHIO Angela | 1964 | MF45 | IS013 ATLETICA AGNONE | 1h55:37 |
546 | 715 | DI TOTA Felice | 1952 | MM55 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h55:44 |
547 | 392 | GUERRIERO Massimiliano | 1973 | MM35 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h55:47 |
548 | 387 | D'ALBERTO Giacomo | 1950 | MM60 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h55:49 |
549 | 638 | TAMAISI Isidoro | 1942 | MM65 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h56:00 |
550 | 661 | AVENA Valentino | 1970 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h56:00 |
551 | 179 | CELANO Nicola | 1952 | MM55 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h56:00 |
552 | 550 | MANFREDI Mery | 1979 | TM | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h56:19 |
553 | 110 | SPERANZA Rosa | 1971 | MF40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h56:34 |
554 | 177 | LUBRANO LAVADERA Mariap | 1975 | MF35 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 1h56:38 |
555 | 92 | DE LUCA Paolo | 1955 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h56:40 |
556 | 154 | BUONOMO Giuseppe | 1956 | MM55 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h56:44 |
557 | 307 | RUSSO Daniele | 1992 | JM | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h56:51 |
558 | 518 | GNEO Francesco | 1982 | TM | A.S.D A.S.D. ATINA TRAIL RUNNING | 1h56:54 |
559 | 123 | FINALE Francesca | 1969 | MF40 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 1h56:59 |
560 | 422 | BOLLITO Nicola | 1971 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h57:36 |
561 | 539 | CAMPANELLA Cesare | 1948 | MM60 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h57:42 |
562 | 734 | CARILE Carmine | 1974 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h57:45 |
563 | 547 | PAGLIARONE Mario | 1965 | MM45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h57:48 |
564 | 112 | DELL'AVERSANA Angelo Ra | 1977 | TM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h58:17 |
565 | 242 | IAGROSSI Giovanni | 1965 | MM45 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h58:18 |
566 | 436 | FUSCO Pietro | 1966 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h58:19 |
567 | 321 | ALMAVERA Ernesto | 1958 | MM50 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 1h58:19 |
568 | 711 | COLASANTO Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1h58:20 |
569 | 521 | DI GREGORIO Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h58:31 |
570 | 524 | PALLADINO Giuseppe | 1962 | MM45 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 1h58:33 |
571 | 554 | LUCCI Mafalda | 1959 | MF50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h58:35 |
572 | 430 | FARINA Mario | 1952 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h58:36 |
573 | 662 | PERRELLA Daniela | 1979 | TF | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h58:40 |
574 | 248 | SPITALETTA Beniamino | 1974 | MM35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h58:45 |
575 | 247 | RINALDI Gerardo | 1955 | MM55 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 1h58:45 |
576 | 548 | LAMELZA Roberto | 1968 | MM40 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h58:51 |
577 | 230 | BRUNACCINI Teresa | 1959 | MF50 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 1h58:57 |
578 | 576 | GIOIA Cosmo | 1948 | MM60 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h59:03 |
579 | 586 | ROSSINI Stefano | 1973 | MM35 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 1h59:05 |
580 | 282 | GRIMALDI Giovanni | 1949 | MM60 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h59:06 |
581 | 353 | MENZIONE Domenico | 1958 | MM50 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 1h59:12 |
582 | 398 | MOFFA Vittorio | 1951 | MM60 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h59:16 |
583 | 46 | COMPARONE Maria | 1963 | MF45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h59:20 |
584 | 403 | TOFFI Karen | 1973 | MF35 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 1h59:23 |
585 | 683 | DE SANCTIS Mariangela | 1982 | TF | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h59:24 |
586 | 267 | CRISPINO Paolo | 1962 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h59:26 |
587 | 420 | BELLOPEDE Teodoro Franc | 1979 | TM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 1h59:30 |
588 | 476 | LOMBARDO Giovanni | 1968 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1h59:35 |
589 | 600 | CASTALDO Giuseppe | 1944 | MM65 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 1h59:38 |
590 | 94 | MUNEROTTO Silvio Alvin | 1971 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h59:39 |
591 | 162 | NATALIZIO Massimo | 1958 | MM50 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 1h59:40 |
592 | 739 | MATTICOLA Franco | 1963 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1h59:41 |
593 | 51 | DI RONZA Benedetto | 1962 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h59:45 |
594 | 80 | SANTULLO Luisa | 1966 | MF45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 1h59:45 |
595 | 295 | MOZZILLO Giulio | 1962 | MM45 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 1h59:45 |
596 | 61 | LAMA Ciro | 1953 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h00:00 |
597 | 117 | DEL PRETE Angela | 1980 | TF | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h00:00 |
598 | 525 | PINTI Mario | 1951 | MM60 | CB716 AMATORI LIMOSANO | 2h00:17 |
599 | 708 | ASCIONE Francesco | 1948 | MM60 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 2h00:19 |
600 | 108 | RINALDI Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h00:28 |
601 | 486 | DI SPIRITO Dante | 1946 | MM65 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 2h00:40 |
602 | 399 | PASSARELLA Giovanni | 1962 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 2h01:38 |
603 | 355 | PADUANO Aniello | 1965 | MM45 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 2h01:43 |
604 | 469 | VALENTINO Francesco | 1953 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 2h01:48 |
605 | 577 | MASSA Emilio | 1939 | MM70 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 2h02:02 |
606 | 426 | DELLA FORTUNA Mario | 1948 | MM60 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 2h02:08 |
607 | 165 | ZINGARO Antonio | 1952 | MM55 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 2h02:10 |
608 | 190 | CARLEA Eufemia | 1965 | MF45 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 2h02:27 |
609 | 192 | VERDE Pasquale | 1958 | MM50 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 2h02:35 |
610 | 557 | ROMANDIA Giuseppe | 1956 | MM55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 2h02:48 |
611 | 360 | PERNA Edmondo | 1947 | MM60 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 2h02:51 |
612 | 605 | D'ANIELLO Alfredo | 1970 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 2h02:55 |
613 | 371 | LABBATE Giovanni | 1949 | MM60 | IS013 ATLETICA AGNONE | 2h02:56 |
614 | 274 | DE ROSA Francesco | 1949 | MM60 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 2h03:05 |
615 | 84 | TRAMONTANO Luigi | 1944 | MM65 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h03:14 |
616 | 719 | LAUDATI Severino | 1951 | MM60 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 2h03:17 |
617 | 67 | MATTIELLO Enrico | 1981 | TM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h04:10 |
618 | 73 | NUGNES Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h05:58 |
619 | 450 | PAPA Michele | 1964 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 2h06:34 |
620 | 126 | ROSSACCO Domenico | 1938 | MM70 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 2h06:40 |
621 | 186 | SOKOLOWSKA Grazyna Anna | 1957 | MF50 | NA029 A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI | 2h06:57 |
622 | 366 | TORONE Angelo | 1958 | MM50 | LIBER LIBERO | 2h07:05 |
623 | 654 | VALERIO Antonio Lucio | 1973 | MM35 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 2h07:15 |
624 | 56 | FABOZZI Raffaele | 1967 | MM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h07:42 |
625 | 664 | PETRARCA Enrica | 1969 | MF40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 2h08:12 |
626 | 153 | TAMBARO Maria Filomena | 1963 | MF45 | CE340 ASD PRO LOCO PARETE | 2h08:51 |
627 | 269 | CRISTOFARO Salvatore | 1960 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 2h08:58 |
628 | 302 | PELLINO Salvatore | 1960 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 2h09:02 |
629 | 454 | PICCOLO Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 2h09:09 |
630 | 587 | DE MARCO Carlo | 1947 | MM60 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 2h09:15 |
631 | 626 | RICCIARDI Raffaele | 1963 | MM45 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 2h09:18 |
632 | 196 | PETITO Antimo | 1966 | MM45 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 2h09:36 |
633 | 543 | FAIETA Pierino | 1949 | MM60 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 2h09:44 |
634 | 189 | DI DOMENICO Giuseppe | 1957 | MM50 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 2h10:11 |
635 | 246 | RICCIARDI Emilio | 1967 | MM40 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | 2h10:13 |
636 | 102 | DIANA Luigi | 1960 | MM50 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h10:32 |
637 | 592 | VISCIOTTI Massimiliano | 1968 | MM40 | RAV R RAV ROMA | 2h10:35 |
638 | 224 | PARADISI Angelo | 1961 | MM50 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 2h10:38 |
639 | 223 | BORRACCIO Michela | 1983 | TF | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 2h10:40 |
640 | 680 | COSTANTIELLO Angela | 1966 | MF45 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 2h11:28 |
641 | 331 | TANZILLI Livio | 1960 | MM50 | NA020 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | 2h11:28 |
642 | 411 | PANUNZI Paolo | 1962 | MM45 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 2h11:51 |
643 | 553 | DI LUCA Maria | 1955 | MF55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 2h13:05 |
644 | 125 | D'AMICO Stefano | 1943 | MM65 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 2h13:10 |
645 | 568 | MANES Nicola | 1940 | MM70 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 2h15:03 |
646 | 731 | GIANFRANCESCO Maria Enz | 1975 | MF35 | LIBER LIBERO | 2h15:51 |
647 | 428 | DI MAIO Francesco | 1950 | MM60 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | 2h16:18 |
648 | 623 | PAPA Giovanni | 1938 | MM70 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | 2h16:19 |
649 | 732 | COLECCHIA Egidio | 1964 | MM45 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 2h16:20 |
650 | 391 | GRIECO Benito | 1937 | MM70 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 2h16:26 |
651 | 395 | MANNA Leonardo | 1940 | MM70 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | 2h16:29 |
652 | 412 | BARBATI Umberto | 1941 | MM70 | FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO | 2h17:30 |
653 | 293 | META Alberto | 1958 | MM50 | NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE | 2h19:33 |
654 | 205 | D'AGUANNO Armando | 1943 | MM65 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 2h21:28 |
655 | 718 | IANNANTUONO Antonio | 1962 | MM45 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 2h21:40 |
656 | 344 | CANTORE Francesco | 1947 | MM60 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 2h24:42 |
657 | 363 | SIMEOLI Enrico | 1968 | MM40 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 2h25:52 |
658 | 341 | BALZANO Salvatore | 1971 | MM40 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | 2h26:52 |
659 | 233 | MIRRA Domenico | 1947 | MM60 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 2h27:23 |
660 | 166 | DI MUCCIO Marcellino | 1956 | MM55 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 2h27:24 |
661 | 254 | CRISPINO Michela | 1991 | PF | IS016 VENAFRO SPORT TEAM | 2h28:06 |
662 | 642 | ROSSETTI Renzo | 1959 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 2h28:10 |
663 | 107 | SCURO Vincenzo | 1944 | MM65 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 2h34:47 |
664 | 156 | CAPRARELLI Giuseppe | 1940 | MM70 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | 2h40:45 |
665 | 127 | ASSIRELLI Mario | 1939 | MM70 | CE620 ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 2h40:50 |
| 455 | PICCOLO Pasquale | 1959 | MM50 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | Squ |
| 451 | PAROLISE Saverio | 1967 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | Squ |
| 6 | LETIZIA Enzo | 1984 | TM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | Rit |
| 538 | CARDARELLA Erminio | 1950 | MM60 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | Rit |
| 555 | DI TULLIO Sonia | 1966 | MF45 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | Rit |
| 253 | ZINGARO Lorenzo | 1975 | MM35 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | Rit |
| 671 | ANTONETTI Luigi | 1981 | TM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | Rit |
| 669 | ITOLLO Nunzio | 1990 | PM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | Rit |
| 17 | ZARLENGA Fernando | 1951 | MM60 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | Rit |
| 197 | DI BIASE Ciro | 1953 | MM55 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Rit |
| 198 | LEPRE Raffaela | 1970 | MF40 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Rit |
| 199 | BRUNO Gennaro | 1959 | MM50 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Rit |
| 219 | TERRACCIANO Massimilian | 1971 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | Rit |
| 14 | MARINO Angelo | 1952 | MM55 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | Rit |
| 207 | DE FILIPPIS Claudio | 1963 | MM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | Rit |
| 750 | CINQUE Giulio | 1957 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | Rit |
| 3 | ROCHDI Abdelaziz | 1978 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | Rit |
| 21 | LETIZIA Stefano | 1954 | MM55 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | Rit |
| 29 | SCOLA Luigi | 1974 | MM35 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | Rit |
| 698 | VOTTA Marco | 1970 | MM40 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | Rit |
| 695 | TANFERNA Pasquale | 1967 | MM40 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | Rit |
| 239 | DE CICCO Franco | 1955 | MM55 | BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO | Rit |
| 195 | ORLANDO Mario | 1947 | MM60 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Rit |
| 234 | CENNAMO Gennaro | 1939 | MM70 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | Rit |
| 710 | CANU Gianfranco | 1952 | MM55 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | Rit |
| 24 | SENATORE Giovanni | 1959 | MM50 | CE020 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | Rit |
| 142 | LUONGO Antonio | 1983 | SM | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | Rit |
| 404 | CROVACE Maria Rosaria | 1966 | MF45 | CE549 ASD AMICI DEL POD. MADDALONI | Rit |
| 514 | PERRELLA Mariano | 1976 | MM35 | CB038 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO | Rit |
| 385 | CRISCUOLI Nicola | 1976 | MM35 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | Rit |
| 558 | NACCARELLA Domenico | 1961 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | Rit |
| 386 | D'ADDONA Luigi | 1965 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | Rit |
| 502 | VALENTINO Alfonso | 1966 | MM45 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | Rit |
| 473 | RAMAGLIETTI Salvatore | 1967 | MM40 | ATLET ATLETICA SAMMARITANA | Rit |
| 116 | DE RISI Luigi | 1951 | MM60 | CE800 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING | Rit |
| 462 | BARONE Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | Rit |
| 466 | TARTAGLIONE Andrea | 1981 | TM | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | Rit |
| 482 | CASSONE Roberto | 1968 | MM40 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | Rit |
| 433 | FARRO Pasquale | 1970 | MM40 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | Rit |
| 497 | IANNOTTA Domenico | 1971 | MM40 | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | Rit |
| 489 | PIROLLO Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | Rit |
| 488 | PITTIGLIO Enrico | 1944 | MM65 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | Rit |
| 376 | GENTILE Cristian | 1974 | MM35 | IS018 RUNNING PENTRIA | Rit |
| 629 | VILLANO Rosario | 1969 | MM40 | CE750 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | Rit |
| 630 | DI DOMIZI Renato | 1967 | MM40 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | Rit |
| 60 | GUARINO Maria Lourde | 1966 | MF45 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | Rit |
| 632 | PRIOLO Marcello | 1962 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | Rit |
| 628 | SORBO Francesco | 1969 | MM40 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | Rit |
| 320 | PREZIOSI Pasquale | 1955 | MM55 | AV573 ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO | Rit |
| 622 | NATALE Pasquale | 1962 | MM45 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | Rit |
| 633 | PUNZO Daniele | 1964 | MM45 | CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI | Rit |
| 332 | DI CAPUA Sergio | 1973 | MM35 | NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' | Rit |
| 357 | PALOMBA Andrea | 1975 | MM35 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | Rit |
| 588 | GOLINO Michele | 1955 | MM55 | CE884 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | Rit |
| 364 | VALLO Giovanni | 1972 | MM35 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | Rit |
| 85 | TRIMARCHI Angelo | 1954 | MM55 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | Rit |
| 372 | GIACCIO Maurizio | 1962 | MM45 | IS013 ATLETICA AGNONE | Rit |
| 611 | FORMICOLA Gilberto | 1963 | MM45 | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | Rit |
| 597 | BATTISTA Giovanni | 1977 | TM | CE622 A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA | Rit |
| 346 | COLACE Ciro | 1954 | MM55 | NA021 A.S.D. 'IL PARCO' | Rit |
| 416 | MARTINO Guido | 1962 | MM45 | PODIS PODISTICA 2000 ALTO SANGRO | Rit |
|