Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 4 | 23 | FERRARO Massimiliano | 1991 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 10.83 Q | +1.0 | |
2 | 4 | 69 | CASSANO Luca Antonio | 1995 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10.94 Q | +1.0 | |
2 | 5 | 16 | GIUDETTI Gabriele | 1983 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 10.94 Q | +0.3 | |
4 | 5 | 15 | AMBROSINI Nicola | 1990 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.00 q | +1.0 | |
5 | 1 | 25 | INCANTALUPO Vito | 1993 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 11.02 q | +0.3 | |
6 | 5 | 124 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | JM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 11.05 q | +1.0 | |
7 | 3 | 7 | CAMPANALE Vincenzo | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.13 q | +1.0 | |
8 | 3 | 6 | ANDRADE Hector Paul | 1993 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.29 q | +1.0 | |
9 | 3 | 11 | MONTEMURRO Mario | 1995 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.52 | +0.3 | 691 |
10 | 2 | 64 | MANCINI Roberto | 1994 | JM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 11.53 | +1.0 | 688 |
11 | 6 | 93 | MUSTAQI Lusien | 1994 | JM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 11.74 | +1.0 | 638 |
12 | 2 | 35 | SGAMBATO Carmine | 1994 | JM | BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | 11.86 | +1.0 | 610 |
13 | 7 | 103 | PALUCCI Marco | 1984 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 11.87 | +1.0 | 607 |
13 | 2 | 10 | GULINO Davide | 1985 | SM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.87 | +0.3 | 607 |
15 | 6 | 121 | POPONE Marco | 1997 | AM | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 11.88 | +0.3 | 605 |
16 | 4 | 143 | VILARDI Alessio Domenic | 1993 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.97 | +0.3 | 584 |
17 | 7 | 29 | MASULLO Mirko | 1991 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 12.02 | +0.3 | 573 |
18 | 7 | 114 | CARRIERO Alessandro | 1997 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 12.04 | +1.0 | 569 |
19 | 1 | 87 | SCARDINO Pasquale | 1996 | AM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 12.08 | +1.0 | 560 |
20 | 8 | 119 | CANDIDO Rinaldo | 1990 | SM | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 12.21 | +0.3 | 531 |
21 | 1 | 97 | PRISCO Luca | 1997 | AM | NA014 A.S.D. AGG. HINNA | 13.34 | +1.0 | 306 |
| 6 | 22 | DAVIDE Federico | 1989 | SM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Ass | +1.0 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 25 | INCANTALUPO Vito | 1993 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 21.92 | +0.6 | 868 |
2 | 4 | 91 | GAI Marco Emilio | 1987 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 22.25 | +0.6 | 826 |
3 | 7 | 102 | COIA Matteo Vincenzo | 1996 | AM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 22.91 | +0.4 | 744 |
4 | 7 | 114 | CARRIERO Alessandro | 1997 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 23.92 | +0.6 | 626 |
5 | 1 | 92 | GILIO Gianluca | 1993 | PM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 24.35 | +0.6 | 579 |
6 | 6 | 133 | RONCHETTI Andrea | 1994 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 24.74 | +0.4 | 538 |
7 | 3 | 70 | ASTELLI Andrea | 1997 | AM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 24.83 | +0.4 | 528 |
8 | 2 | 120 | POPONE Marco | 1997 | AM | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 25.01 | +0.6 | 510 |
9 | 4 | 51 | CHIMIENTI Francesco | 1997 | AM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 25.27 | +0.4 | 484 |
10 | 2 | 95 | COPPOLA Umberto | 1996 | AM | NA014 A.S.D. AGG. HINNA | 25.69 | +0.4 | 443 |
| 5 | 88 | AMATO Andrea | 1984 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | Ass | +0.6 | |
| 6 | 6 | ANDRADE Hector Paul | 1993 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | Ass | +0.6 | |
| 5 | 105 | IAMPIERI Luca | 1994 | JM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | Ass | +0.4 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 71 | BASTARELLI Marco | 1992 | PM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 49.78 | 818 |
2 | 6 | 116 | TRAMUTOLA Gabriele | 1996 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 49.99 | 807 |
3 | 5 | 140 | RAGONICI Luca | 1984 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 51.31 | 734 |
4 | 2 | 63 | DELLERBA Giuseppe | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 52.54 | 670 |
5 | 5 | 90 | DECORATO Pierluigi | 1995 | JM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 53.45 | 625 |
6 | 8 | 28 | MACRO Mario | 1994 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 53.67 | 614 |
7 | 4 | 96 | PICARIELLO Mattia | 1996 | AM | NA014 A.S.D. AGG. HINNA | 54.64 | 567 |
8 | 3 | 65 | MASCARO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 55.50 | 528 |
9 | 7 | 8 | BARBIERI Edoardo | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 56.88 | 467 |
10 | 1 | 66 | PIEMONTESE Edoardo | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 59.56 | 359 |
| 7 | 19 | PAPARELLA Michele | 1993 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | Ass | |
| 1 | 94 | CERVELLINO Saverio Pio | 1997 | AM | MT088 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC | Ass | |
| 6 | 1 | DI LORENZO Paride | 1996 | AM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Ass | |
| 2 | 33 | VITTOZZI Simone | 1997 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Ass | |
| 4 | 88 | AMATO Andrea | 1984 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 127 | ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI Moh | 1993 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 3:46.08 | 960 |
2 | 128 | BELLINO Giovanni | 1988 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 3:46.35 | 957 |
3 | 122 | ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI Moh | 1992 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:47.68 | 941 |
4 | 108 | EL OTMANI Said | 1991 | PM | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:48.58 | 930 |
5 | 132 | CACCIAMANI Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 3:59.84 | 801 |
6 | 38 | D'ANGELO Pier Marco | 1994 | JM | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | 4:00.39 | 795 |
7 | 31 | NAPOLI Natale | 1991 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:03.47 | 761 |
8 | 20 | ROSITO Luigi | 1992 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4:04.29 | 753 |
9 | 141 | SANTOVITO Massimiliano | 1997 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 4:15.32 | 639 |
10 | 26 | INFANTE Simone | 1995 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:15.34 | 639 |
11 | 104 | SCARLATO Douglas | 1997 | AM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 4:16.81 | 624 |
12 | 27 | LISTO Valentino | 1994 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:17.34 | 619 |
13 | 32 | SANTORO Antonio | 1997 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:27.03 | 529 |
| 131 | ORLANDI Andrea | 1982 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | Rit | |
| 106 | BRATTOLI Matteo Alessan | 1973 | MM40 | PE032 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE | Rit | |
| 30 | NACCA Claudio | 1992 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Rit | |
| 89 | ELALOIANI Abdellatif | 1979 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | Ass | |
| 78 | CARANO Fabio | 1989 | SM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | Ass | |
| 21 | AVERTO Fabio | 1996 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Ass | |
| 33 | VITTOZZI Simone | 1997 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Ass | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 17 | MARANGI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 8:55.21 | 731 |
2 | 115 | LOVALLO Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 9:18.48 | 635 |
3 | 24 | GIOVANNELLI Raffaele | 1995 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 9:21.96 | 621 |
4 | 48 | PINTO Fabrizio | 1995 | JM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 9:35.97 | 567 |
5 | 47 | PINTO Marco | 1995 | JM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 9:41.55 | 546 |
6 | 61 | COCCIAGLIA Virginio | 1996 | AM | CH021 A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO | 9:47.88 | 522 |
7 | 139 | DI CIANO Armando | 1997 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 10:00.27 | 478 |
8 | 43 | BIANCO Gennaro | 1991 | PM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 10:12.98 | 434 |
9 | 42 | ABIUSO Marco | 1997 | AM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 10:41.86 | 341 |
| 21 | AVERTO Fabio | 1996 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | Ass | |
| 5 | ROUIMI Zakaria | 1995 | JM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Ass | |
| 85 | GIONTA Massimo | 1973 | MM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | Ass | |
| 68 | PASTUCCI Michele | 1996 | AM | FG283 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO | Ass | |
| 46 | GIOVANNITTI Giancarlo | 1957 | MM55 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | Ass | |
| 2 | DI MAIO Leonardo | 1996 | AM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Ass | |
| 86 | IANNACONE Ormisda | 1980 | SM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | Ass | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 560 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | JM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.28 | 922 |
1°: | 6.98 | | 2°: | 6.95 | | 3°: | 2.44 | | | 4°: | 7.00 | | 5°: | 7.22 | | 6°: | 7.28 | | | | -0.5 | | | -0.5 | | | -0.2 | | | | -0.8 | | | -0.5 | | | -0.4 | | |
|
2 | 503 | ALTAMURA Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 6.93 | 858 |
1°: | 6.09 | | 2°: | 6.88 | | 3°: | 6.68 | | | 4°: | 6.82 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 6.93 | | | | -0.3 | | | -0.6 | | | +0.4 | | | | -0.6 | | | | | | -0.5 | | |
|
3 | 526 | CERRO Samuele | 1995 | JM | FR231 A.S.D. ATL. STUD. PONTECORVO | 6.78 | 831 |
1°: | 6.43 | | 2°: | 6.05 | | 3°: | 6.14 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.78 | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.2 | | | -0.2 | | | -0.5 | | | | | | | -0.7 | | | | | |
|
4 | 529 | PORTYUKH Vladyslav | 1995 | JM | FR231 A.S.D. ATL. STUD. PONTECORVO | 6.29 | 737 |
1°: | 6.01 | | 2°: | 6.24 | | 3°: | 6.29 | | | 4°: | 6.09 | | 5°: | 3.60 | | 6°: | 6.16 | | | | -0.5 | | | -0.3 | | | -0.6 | | | | -0.7 | | | -0.9 | | | -0.7 | | |
|
5 | 565 | MOGA Alexandru Constant | 1997 | AM | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 5.94 | 668 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.94 | | 3°: | 5.91 | | | 4°: | 5.79 | | 5°: | 5.94 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | -0.3 | | | +0.2 | | | | -0.7 | | | -0.5 | | | | | |
|
6 | 508 | SGAMBATO Carmine | 1994 | JM | BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | 5.93 | 666 |
1°: | 5.47 | | 2°: | 5.86 | | 3°: | 5.93 | | | 4°: | 5.75 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.88 | | | | +0.2 | | | -0.2 | | | -0.2 | | | | -0.7 | | | | | | -0.4 | | |
|
7 | 527 | LAVORANTE Loris | 1997 | AM | FR231 A.S.D. ATL. STUD. PONTECORVO | 5.89 | 658 |
1°: | 5.89 | | 2°: | 5.86 | | 3°: | 5.86 | | | 4°: | 5.81 | | 5°: | 5.79 | | 6°: | 5.73 | | | | -0.3 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.2 | | | | -0.9 | | | -0.7 | | | -0.5 | | |
|
8 | 530 | SPIRIDIGLIOZZI Claudio | 1997 | AM | FR231 A.S.D. ATL. STUD. PONTECORVO | 5.56 | 590 |
1°: | 4.93 | | 2°: | 5.20 | | 3°: | 5.56 | | | 4°: | 5.46 | | 5°: | 5.36 | | 6°: | 5.35 | | | | -0.4 | | | -0.2 | | | +0.2 | | | | -0.6 | | | -0.8 | | | -0.4 | | |
|
9 | 505 | RAGO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 5.46 | 570 |
1°: | 5.08 | | 2°: | 5.46 | | 3°: | 3.96 | | | 4°: | P | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.2 | | | -0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 557 | CALCAGNO Francesco | 1995 | JM | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 5.36 | 548 |
1°: | 5.19 | | 2°: | 4.98 | | 3°: | 5.36 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | -0.3 | | | -0.8 | | | -0.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 566 | MOSCA Gianluca | 1993 | PM | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 5.31 | 538 |
1°: | 3.62 | | 2°: | 5.31 | | 3°: | 1.79 | | | 4°: | P | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | | | -0.3 | | | -0.2 | | | -0.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 558 | CANDIDO Rinaldo | 1990 | SM | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 5.02 | 475 |
1°: | 4.79 | | 2°: | 4.82 | | 3°: | 5.02 | | | 4°: | P | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | | | -0.3 | | | -0.4 | | | -0.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 500 | SERVEDIO Marco | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | Ass | |
| 501 | TARI' Stefano | 1971 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 561 | DI LORETO Teresa | 1989 | SF | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 5.95 | 919 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.50 | | | 4°: | 5.81 | | 5°: | 5.95 | | 6°: | 5.80 | | | | | | | | | | +1.0 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.8 | | | +0.2 | | |
|
2 | 564 | KALMYKOVA Valentina | 1997 | AF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 5.76 | 868 |
1°: | 5.58 | | 2°: | 5.71 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 5.44 | | 5°: | 5.76 | | 6°: | 5.72 | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.5 | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +1.5 | | | +1.6 | | |
|
3 | 582 | BRACCILI Eleonora | 1992 | PF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 5.36 | 760 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.20 | | 3°: | 5.26 | | | 4°: | 5.11 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.36 | | | | | | | +1.1 | | | +0.7 | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | +0.8 | | |
|
4 | 583 | GIULIANTE Alessia | 1997 | AF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 5.34 | 755 |
1°: | 4.84 | | 2°: | 5.10 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 5.04 | | 5°: | 4.76 | | 6°: | 5.34 | | | | +1.0 | | | +0.7 | | | | | | | +1.1 | | | -0.2 | | | +0.9 | | |
|
5 | 517 | GUERRIERE Teresa Benede | 1997 | AF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 4.86 | 626 |
1°: | 4.86 | | 2°: | 4.81 | | 3°: | 4.79 | | | 4°: | 4.71 | | 5°: | 4.84 | | 6°: | 4.80 | | | | +1.0 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.9 | | | | +1.0 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.7 | | |
|
6 | 537 | DE IULIIS Roberta | 1994 | JF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.71 | 586 |
1°: | 4.58 | | 2°: | 4.71 | | 3°: | 4.63 | | | 4°: | 4.52 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | P | | | | +0.9 | | | +0.2 | | | +2.3 | | | | +1.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 559 | IELO Martina | 1996 | AF | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 4.66 | 572 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.44 | | 3°: | 2.27 | | | 4°: | 4.66 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 4.61 | | | | | | | +0.7 | | | +1.6 | | | | +1.0 | | | | | | +0.4 | | |
|
8 | 542 | PANZERA Lorenza | 1997 | AF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.51 | 532 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.51 | | | 4°: | 4.16 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | | | | +0.8 | | | | +1.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 533 | BERTONE Vanessa | 1996 | AF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.24 | 459 |
1°: | 4.12 | | 2°: | 4.10 | | 3°: | 4.24 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +1.4 | | | +0.5 | | | +1.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 18 | PAPAGNI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 9.47 | 838 |
2 | 4 | 142 | BIANCO Edoardo | 1999 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 9.66 | 767 |
2 | 2 | 73 | CHIRIAC Lucian | 1998 | CM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 9.66 | 767 |
4 | 5 | 99 | D'AMBRA Mauro | 1998 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | 9.71 | 749 |
5 | 1 | 34 | BEATRICE Alfonso | 1998 | CM | BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | 9.92 | 675 |
6 | 6 | 101 | PALMA Andrea | 1999 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | 9.99 | 650 |
7 | 4 | 59 | PASQUINI Giuseppe | 1998 | CM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 10.05 | 630 |
8 | 5 | 79 | GENTILE Luca | 1998 | CM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 10.22 | 574 |
8 | 7 | 12 | DESIMINI Gabriele | 1999 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 10.22 | 574 |
10 | 6 | 77 | CARANCI Giuseppe | 1998 | CM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 10.35 | 533 |
11 | 2 | 49 | REALE Saverio | 1998 | CM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 11.18 | 299 |
| 3 | 3 | FILIPPONI Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Ass | |
| 1 | 4 | MARAVALLE Matteo | 1998 | CM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Ass | |
| 7 | 107 | BRIGA Alessandro | 1998 | CM | PE032 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 60 | SASSO Vincenzo | 1998 | CM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 2:43.99 | 825 |
2 | 117 | ZAVATE Adrian | 1998 | CM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 2:47.64 | 766 |
3 | 58 | MENNILLI Mirko | 1998 | CM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 2:48.02 | 760 |
4 | 12 | DESIMINI Gabriele | 1999 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 2:57.43 | 617 |
5 | 44 | CITTADELLA Mauro | 1999 | CM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 2:58.69 | 598 |
6 | 50 | ANTONICCHIO Akim | 1998 | CM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 3:00.60 | 571 |
7 | 41 | SANTORO Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | 3:03.29 | 533 |
8 | 37 | D'ALTERIO Andrea | 1998 | CM | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | 3:05.40 | 504 |
9 | 45 | D'ALESSIO Michele | 1999 | CM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 3:08.40 | 464 |
10 | 137 | D'ALESSANDRO Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | 3:16.37 | 363 |
11 | 100 | MASSARO Salvatore | 1999 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | 3:26.43 | 248 |
| 67 | D'ALOIA Michele | 1998 | CM | FG283 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO | Ass | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 567 | POMPONI Emanuele | 1998 | CM | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 6.69 | 968 |
1°: | 6.45 | | 2°: | 6.69 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 580 | CICCOLONE Gianluca | 1998 | CM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | 5.91 | 747 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.70 | | | 4°: | 5.91 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 507 | GALASSO Luca | 1998 | CM | BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | 5.70 | 691 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.46 | | 3°: | 5.70 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 528 | NORA Adriano | 1998 | CM | FR231 A.S.D. ATL. STUD. PONTECORVO | 5.70 | 691 |
1°: | 5.38 | | 2°: | 5.21 | | 3°: | 5.70 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 535 | CARANCI Giuseppe | 1998 | CM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 5.59 | 662 |
1°: | 5.11 | | 2°: | 5.35 | | 3°: | 5.59 | | | 4°: | 5.24 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 601 | PAPAGNI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 5.51 | 641 |
1°: | 5.41 | | 2°: | 5.20 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 5.51 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 563 | IGBINOKE Eghosa Raymond | 1999 | CM | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 5.48 | 633 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 5.48 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 554 | FINICELLI Giuliano | 1999 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | 4.95 | 496 |
1°: | 4.80 | | 2°: | 4.95 | | 3°: | 4.83 | | | 4°: | 4.91 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 540 | GENTILE Luca | 1998 | CM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.85 | 471 |
1°: | 4.45 | | 2°: | 4.85 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 512 | REALE Saverio | 1998 | CM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 4.21 | 312 |
1°: | 3.99 | | 2°: | 3.85 | | 3°: | 4.15 | | | 4°: | 4.21 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 539 | DI LAURO Estevan | 1998 | CM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | Ass | |
| 555 | PALMA Andrea | 1999 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 571 | MASTRANGELO Livio | 1998 | CM | SA127 CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M | 53.21 | 933 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 53.21 | | 3°: | 42.97 | | | 4°: | 50.02 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 570 | FREDA Riccardo | 1998 | CM | SA127 CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M | 45.98 | 795 |
1°: | 45.98 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 43.85 | | | 4°: | 44.78 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 538 | DI LAURO Estevan | 1998 | CM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 35.73 | 584 |
1°: | 35.73 | | 2°: | 31.96 | | 3°: | 30.98 | | | 4°: | 31.68 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 553 | FINICELLI Giuliano | 1999 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | 33.58 | 538 |
1°: | 27.92 | | 2°: | 27.81 | | 3°: | 33.58 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 521 | DI PAOLO Gioele | 1998 | CM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 31.28 | 487 |
1°: | 28.26 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 31.28 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 522 | FANELLI Daniele | 1998 | CM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 21.73 | 268 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 20.51 | | 3°: | 21.73 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
| 515 | DI PALMA Alessandro | 1998 | CM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | Ass | |
| 552 | D'AMBRA Mauro | 1998 | CM | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 569 | MYKHALCHENKO Olga | 1998 | CF | SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA | 5.08 | 841 |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.08 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 546 | TORCHIA Chiara | 1999 | CF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.53 | 660 |
1°: | 4.53 | | 2°: | 4.13 | | 3°: | 4.38 | | | 4°: | 4.47 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 581 | DI FERDINANDO Michela | 1998 | CF | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | 4.50 | 651 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.29 | | 3°: | 4.50 | | | 4°: | 4.19 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 545 | RUSSO Eleonora | 1999 | CF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.42 | 626 |
1°: | 3.46 | | 2°: | 3.68 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 4.42 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 534 | CARANCI Irene | 1999 | CF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.24 | 570 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.24 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 541 | MANZI Nicoletta | 1999 | CF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.11 | 530 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 4.11 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 514 | CANCELLO Giulia | 1999 | CF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 3.77 | 429 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.77 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.73 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 513 | VALLARIO Sophia | 1999 | CF | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 3.54 | 363 |
1°: | 3.43 | | 2°: | 3.41 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | 4°: | 3.54 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 509 | DI GIACOMO Laura | 1999 | CF | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 3.31 | 299 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.13 | | 3°: | 3.31 | | | 4°: | 3.19 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 568 | TESEI Claudia | 1998 | CF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 572 | MIGLIACCIO Diletta | 1998 | CF | SA127 CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M | 27.93 | 670 |
1°: | 23.40 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 25.90 | | | 4°: | 27.93 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 573 | VICEDOMINI Stefania | 1999 | CF | SA127 CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M | 24.24 | 564 |
1°: | 21.32 | | 2°: | 24.24 | | 3°: | 20.43 | | | 4°: | 22.55 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 506 | CARUSO Fabiola | 1998 | CF | BN286 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 | 21.73 | 488 |
1°: | 21.48 | | 2°: | 20.22 | | 3°: | 21.73 | | | 4°: | 21.13 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 544 | RIFORMATO Erika | 1999 | CF | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 21.44 | 479 |
1°: | 19.81 | | 2°: | 20.09 | | 3°: | 21.44 | | | 4°: | 19.47 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 510 | DI GIACOMO Laura | 1999 | CF | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 13.86 | 229 |
1°: | 10.52 | | 2°: | 10.87 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 13.86 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 518 | PIRO Anna | 1998 | CF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | Ass | |
|